關於越南落地簽證

    可在到達目的地機場後,輕鬆領取簽証
    無須浪費時間和巨額申請費用。也沒有任何隱性費用。
    在申請期間,不用把護照遞交上
    全天候的24小時服務團隊
    給你100%的信心保證,對服務不滿意可退款
.

OUR SERVICE

  • 機密信件

    每位需支付$10美元

  • 機場助理服務

    每位需支付$20美元

  • VIP尊貴客戶機場快捷通道

    每位需支付$35美元

代理服務費

旅客用途簽証

一個月期限內,單次入境用: 8 USD
一個月期限內,可多次出入境: 8 USD
三個月期限內,單次入境用: 20 USD
三個月期限內,可多次出入境: 32 USD

商務用途簽証

一個月期限內,單次入境用: 50 USD
一個月期限內,可多次出入境: 50 USD
三個月期限內,單次入境用: 85 USD
三個月期限內,可多次出入境: 100 USD

E-Visa

旅客用途簽証: 40 USD
商務用途簽証: 55 USD

基本的申請要求

- 客戶都必須為我們提供一個有效的電郵地址,以便我們發送簽證的批准函供你下載。
- 旅客的護照有效期需至少6個月
- 旅客的護照中應擁有至少有一個空白頁面
- 簽證的線上申請表格必須正確填寫,而表格上的個人資料應完全依照護照上的個人資料而輸入。
- 旅客如果擁有雙重國籍,應該選擇該次越南旅途中會使用的護照,及填寫相關資料。
- 任何外交、官員及公務護照或聯合國護照的持有人都需要親自前往越南大使館申請簽證。

申請後審核過程的簽證處理時間

星期一至星期五 | 上午 07:00 – 11:00 | 下午13:00 – 16:00 (時區GMT+7)
- 一般服務處理時間: 24-48 小時
- 快證辦理服務,辦公營業時間 08小時內:每人需繳額外 +$10 美元
- 快證辦理服務,辦公營業時間 04小時內:每人需繳額外 +$20 美元
- 快證辦理服務,辦公營業時間 02小時內:每人需繳額外 +$80 美元
- 如在星期六、日、及公共假期時需要快證辦理服務:請透過電郵與我們先行確認(每人必需繳額外的$120至$230美元不等)。

  • Step to get Visa Vietnam

    Step to get Visa Vietnam

    Perhaps there will be many reasons for traveling before traveling to any country. If you are considering this upcoming holiday and do not know exactly where you are, visit Vietnam. Vietnam is a great place to spend a holiday with your family. There are many attractive features in this country that can benefit you as individuals.

    Obviously, if you are legally resident in a foreign country, you must have a visa regardless of your social status. Therefore, if you want to travel to Vietnam, you need to get a visa in Vietnam. This visa also means knowing the steps to get a Vietnamese visa. This will allow you to walk freely and adventure Vietnam.

    The Vietnamese government can now easily obtain a Vietnamese visa through the Immigration Bureau. That is, it is easy to get a Vietnam visa. It is better to try this vacation for the ones mentioned above.

    Prerequisites for obtaining a visa in Vietnam
    The process of obtaining a Vietnamese visa is simple, but there are rules or guidelines that lead to the acquisition. In other words, there is a way to get a visa in Vietnam.

    Please read the visa acquisition rules and regulations carefully before applying for a Vietnam visa. This is because some of the visa applicants in recent years have been found to have violated the visa law. The Vietnamese authorities can help you understand the process for getting a Vietnamese visa at any time.

    To be issued a visa, you must have a valid passport, two passport photos, and a visa application fee. Once you have confirmed or substantiated your visa application prerequisites, you can then proceed with the application process.

    Visa type
    There are mainly three types of visas in Vietnam. To get one of these three types of visas, you should be familiar with the steps for getting a Vietnamese visa for each type of visa. All these types of visas have directions for their acquisition. The steps to get a tourist visa and business visa are almost the same. The only difference between the two is in the application. Getting a diplomatic visa is somewhat more comfortable than a business visa and a tourist visa.

    If you want a travel visa, the next step is very simple. You can complete an online application or visit the Vietnamese embassy in your country.

    Tourist visas are always valid for more than 30 days, sometimes not more than 3 months.
    Business visas are granted after all required visa application criteria have been met. One of the criteria for getting a business visa is that the applicant must cancel the sponsorship. However, you can apply even if you do not have a sponsor. A business visa can last up to six months at a time without exceeding 90 days.

    Diplomatic visas can be obtained by submitting a form approved and approved by the government. To obtain a diplomatic visa, please contact the Vietnamese Embassy.

    The steps to get all these visa types are always transparent. As a result, no one can claim discrimination
  • How to get Vietnam Visa for Business trip ?

    How to get Vietnam Visa for Business trip ?

    There are many reasons people have decided to travel to other countries. Obviously, it is difficult to list such reasons. Visas must be traveling or legally resident. Living abroad without a visa is a crime. Such crimes can result in serious penalties and imprisonment.

    You must follow the correct channel to avoid it. Following these steps may take a long time, but it can help. There are many different types of visas in the world, but there are three most common. This includes business, travel and diplomatic visas. There are three types of visas in Vietnam. The applicant has the right to determine the most appropriate visa. The Vietnam visa for business is unique.

    Apply for a business visa
    Business visas are best when you want to expand your business territory to a new dimension. You can get a business visa by completing the online visa application form or visiting the Vietnamese embassy.

    Online visa applications are recommended for those who visit embassies for a limited time. However, you can still use online applications if you have enough free time. The Vietnamese government has completed an online visa application to reduce the workload at the Embassy.

    To apply for a visa via the Internet, you must be near a computer connected to the Internet. Once connected, the next step is to log in to the Vietnam visa application page. Once you have completed all of these procedures, you should complete your application carefully. The details you enter must be the same as those shown in the original passport. Unless otherwise noted, all fields must be filled.

    When you're done, you need to make sure that the details you entered are actually correct. The next step is to apply. After that, you have to wait two days before getting a response. If the application is successful, the visa authorization letter will be sent by email. I need to print this letter. This letter will help you get a business visa.

    This is how you get a business visa in Vietnam. The second way to get a business visa is to visit the Vietnamese embassy. A form will be provided. Please complete and submit. One advantage of this method is that it is efficient and reliable.

    Business Visa Requirements
    For a Vietnamese business visa, you must have a proposal from your sponsor or Vietnamese business partner. However, if you do not have a business partner or sponsor, you can still get a visa. In this context, we must demonstrate business motivation by presenting evidence. The following data is always required for you: passport size photos, original passport and filing fee. You must also enter your date of birth and the estimated date of arrival.
  • How to get a Visa for Vietnam

    How to get a Visa for Vietnam

    Vietnam is one of the countries that opened the door to the whole world. For this reason, there is no excuse for not being able to apply for a visa in Vietnam to discover the beauty of Vietnam. Vietnam is widely known for its efforts to build and develop peace. In recent years, Vietnam has experienced peace with peace. As a result, many people have decided to travel and fully explore Vietnam. There are many reasons why people travel to Vietnam. Some of them include adventure, business exploration and field surveys

    Apply for a visa in Vietnam
    Sometimes it is right to try another country and feel or experience the difference. This is also a way to make good use of your time. In her efforts to attract tourists and investors, Vietnam has simplified the visa application process. There are currently at least two options for obtaining a Vietnam visa. You can get a Vietnam visa through the online application form or visit the Vietnamese embassy in your home country.

    If you do not have time to visit the Vietnamese embassy, the online visa option is the best. Online visa applications are designed specifically for visa applicants like you. As a result, the Vietnamese government is expected to apply for a visa in Vietnam. When applying for a visa in Vietnam, there should be no fear. Successful visa application procedures are always guaranteed.

    Types of Visas in Vietnam
    There are three main types of visas in Vietnam. These visa types are all designed to meet the needs of the various applicants in Vietnam. You can find a visa category suitable for your visit to Vietnam.

    You must fully understand your visa type before applying for a visa type. Once you get used to your visa type, you can make informed choices. This helps to eliminate confusion and boredom.

    One of the visas is a tourist visa. This type of visa can not exceed 30 days in Vietnam and may take up to 3 months. A visa fee will be charged when applying for this visa. This fee may change from time to time. If you are applying for a Vietnam visa, you should consider this if you have the right type of visa.

    Business visas are especially useful for those who want to expand their business territories. This visa type category is somewhat difficult because it involves a long process. This is a lengthy process because you want to verify the authenticity of a business visa applicant. However, do not be afraid because the visa process is always transparent and fair. Business visas will last for a period not exceeding 90 days, in some cases six months. As a result, apply for a Vietnam visa today.

    Finally, a diplomatic visa is a type of visa for government officials or representatives of local authorities. This type of visa does not require a registration fee unless otherwise noted.
  • Get Vietnam visa

    Get Vietnam visa

    A Vietnam visa is a permission for a foreigner to reside or stay in Vietnam. The Vietnam Visa allows you to explore and explore your country beautifully without fear of anxiety. The visa issuance process has become simple with the advent of technology. Technology has made the dream of online visa application a reality. If you wish to travel to Vietnam, you must obtain a Vietnam visa. There are two ways to get a Vietnamese visa. You can visit the Embassy of Vietnam or apply for an online visa. It is time for the applicant to decide. We recommend that you understand both methods before resolving them.

    How to get a Vietnam visa
    Having a visa can be a fascinating experience. However, you must be careful not to become a victim of corruption during the application process. The process of obtaining a Vietnamese visa is very transparent. In addition, the Vietnamese government offers at least two options for visa applications. These two options are well documented so that the government can understand who is going to Vietnam.

    You can apply for a visa or apply online through the Vietnamese embassy. Most people who are having difficulty visiting the Embassy consider online applications to be important.

    Online applications are very flexible and reliable. You do not have to hurry. I feel personally because I am a person who enters information in the form. Another advantage of online application is that you can apply for a visa at any location.

    You must be connected to the Internet before completing the online application. Once you are logged in to the website, proceed to the application. Please complete the application form correctly. Please make sure that the information entered in the application matches your original passport. Otherwise, the request is declared invalid. Once you have completed your application, you will need to submit it to Immigration. It is the Immigration Office that has the authority to approve or reject your application. If you complete the application correctly, your visa authorization letter will be mailed. This letter is used to obtain a visa from Vietnam Airport and must be downloaded.

    Visa requirements
    To apply for a visa you must meet certain requirements. The most basic elements are passport photos, original passport and application fee. Due to the current economic crisis, the application fee is generally different. These laws are not strict and can be changed.